Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Youth 25 & Under Division Squad A Block 1 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 Total Ave Dif
11006 TSEN FAN YEWMAS52142322242032021100220.000
21052 LEE CHUN-HUNGTPE51961992112152321078215.60-22
31062 ADRI WAFIQ B. HUSSINMAS52242012411981651054210.80-46
41066 RIDHAR RAHMAN B. RIZA ABDILLAHMAS102022531571921731027205.40-73
51047 ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS02081932132062061026205.20-74
61017 MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRULMAS02142362071821791018203.60-82
71001 NUR HAZIQAH BT. RAMLIMAS151891881721722081004200.80-96
81002 ASYA DANIA BT. AZREEMAS15194188181200149987197.40-113
91005 NUR AINA KAMALIA BT. AYUBMAS10181167219210156983196.60-117
101011 MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENGMAS5179210211165187977195.40-123
111033 ABANG MUHD FAKHRI BIN ABG KAMARUDINMAS15145191235187144977195.40-123
121015 MARCOS CHANG HAO HONGMAS15131205172230163976195.20-124
131003 LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS15159169214201156974194.80-126
141040 AZUMI AHMAD BIN ZAINIMAS10203159181171210974194.80-126
151007 ABNER LOO CHUN LIKMAS5176219185200168973194.60-127
161049 MUHAMAD NUR SYAFIQMAS0183179194205211972194.40-128
171063 AQIL IRFAN B. ADNANMAS10212168156216154956191.20-144
181008 RACHELL LOO YEEMAS5187159222157206956191.20-144
191024 MUHD ANIQ ZULHILMI BIN MUHD FADZELLMAS10166189207204136952190.40-148
201065 MUHD NAQIB B. CHE OMARMAS10172168168163227948189.60-152
211012 ABDUL KHADIR HAZIQ BIN RAMLIMAS5208169178191168939187.80-161
221059 NUR DIYANA JALALUDDINMAS15178172177169167938187.60-162
231029 LIM JIEMAS5194183167176191936187.20-164
241038 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLIMAS10180183176179165933186.60-167
251044 DESMOND LAW KWANG YEWMAS10177205162145192931186.20-169
261037 MOHAMMAD IHSAN FIKRI BIN SUFFIANMAS10144227188166154929185.80-171
271013 JULIAN VOON CHUN JIEMAS10156172204176171929185.80-171
281004 DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BT. ABG. AZMANMAS10192176171174159922184.40-178
291064 MUHD ASHMAAN DANIAL B. ISMANMAS10133167190175201916183.20-184
301060 NUR NAIS FALILNESA BT. ISMANMAS10179171169183163915183.00-185
311010 CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONGMAS0179216174178168915183.00-185
321022 ALLEXISS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARDMAS5169185160190181910182.00-190
331039 MUHD ISMAT IMRAN BIN KAMALUDINMAS10156165168173176888177.60-212
341061 NURDAYINI IMAN BT. NOOR AZRINMAS15135170160156172868173.60-232
351032 DERIK LAWMAS10196134153133183849169.80-251
361014 GOH MIN JIEMAS10167161168136156838167.60-262
371030 KHAIRINA FATIHA BT. ABDUL LATIPMAS15184160115145158837167.40-263
381036 NUR AMYLDA NATASHA JEMAT BINTI ZAIDILMAS15132128184168149836167.20-264
391021 AGAN BALLANG KAPONGMAS15152145116147144779155.80-321
401043 KIMBERLY ELAINNIE ANAK GUNMAS15125125141175126767153.40-333
411046 CLAUDIA KUMANG AK JACKSONMAS15142145156111134763152.60-337
421042 CORNELIUS ALDHELM ANAK SAJATMAS10141129123123155721144.20-379
431045 NUR DEANNA IDAYAH BINTI ABDULLAHMAS1513013813499134710142.00-390
441048 MOHD FAKHRUL ARIFFIN BIN MOHAMAD NAZRIMAS1014984126138142689137.80-411
451071 WADI IRFAN B. RATINO SALLAHUDINMAS1013210392142146665133.00-435

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services