Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Youth 25 & Under Masters Finals Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 Total Ave Dif
11047 ABANG AFIQ YAZID B. ABANG AZMANMAS02242031881972332262352451751218.880
22051 PETER KHORSGP102132122052191812112081981727215.88-24
32046 MUHD AIMAN B. SHAHROMNIZAMMAS101862252012102241832022101721215.13-30
 Top 3 makes cut for Stepladder Final
45012 CHANASORN WUTTI THA101721572152002241942492211712214.00-39
52009 RYAN LOOSGP51941882091932202242072331708213.50-43
63032 SITI AZFARIESYA BTE OMARMAS151641911932132012032201851690211.25-61
73031 ADANIA BTE MOHD REDZWANMAS152342221612111871561672301688211.00-63
82043 SITI NURZULAIKA BTE ISMAILMAS51722262152252162011912011687210.88-64
95035 MARCUS TANSGP01912012472001831862272251660207.50-91
105031 KAYLE CEDRICK ABADPHI52121702411911681882452031658207.25-93
112075 MATTHEW ONG TZI MING MAS02231822151542702112191791653206.63-98
122052 MIKE ONGSGP101811591861831962342361971652206.50-99
135077 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROLMAS01912471952032022032241791644205.50-107
145025 JANA TANSGP152051911811791982091841751642205.25-109
152044 MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS02061951531771892782182251641205.13-110
163023 HAIKAL BIN HAZLANMAS102281802091932192141291841636204.50-115
173078 MOHD ZAREF SYAHMI B. ZAMRIMAS52001531472321952342671681636204.50-115
181006 TSEN FAN YEWMAS51801861792031822052252251625203.13-126
193035 IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERAMAS51852551832121682001702101623202.88-128
203075 MUHD ZARIFF B. MOHD ZAMANEYMAS101951762132011692141941761618202.25-133
213093 ASYA DANIA BT. AZREEMAS151882061701791861932031701615201.88-136
222025 AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP101711731802182232111921621610201.25-141
233026 MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLANMAS101842261581672421661842001607200.88-144
241052 LEE CHUN-HUNGTPE51531661792112121912142341600200.00-151
253054 WANG YU-HUEI TPE102012141932081771681432161600200.00-151
262074 MUHD FIRDAUS B. HUSSIN MAS101702022151811751841882021597199.63-154
273006 WAN MUHD NAQIB B. NORAZIZANMAS01612561612451921722081981593199.13-158
283087 SUSHANOR SIHANORMAS02261871901972001801931971570196.25-181
295052 PUTERI NURUL DINI BTE MOHD FAUDZIMAS51921782301741961911841781563195.38-188
302079 YUMA HARAGUCHIJPN01852462231852121491921701562195.25-189
312063 MUHD ADAM SAFWAN B. SAFRI MAS101501392132231961911871781557194.63-194
325037 MUHD HARIZ ADLAN B. AZMANMAS01721791871892112101992031550193.75-201
331015 MARCOS CHANG HAO HONGMAS151811851911891791691571651536192.00-215
342036 RYAN TOHSGP51452042091742011742201671534191.75-217
355075 MUHAMMAD SHAFIY ZAIMMAS51251911771942011911962161531191.38-220
365090 CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONGMAS01792171942052021811791701527190.88-224
373090 MUHD SYAFIQ B. KAMAL SHAHRENMAS01932201672421911702011411525190.63-226
382072 AHMAD AZRIQ IZAMUDDIN MAS02011861702131631841802231520190.00-231
392047 ISAAC YAPSGP101861941521632221601921611510188.75-241
405013 CHARN AREEKUL THA101651881691621541711782431510188.75-241
415078 NURUL ALYSSA BT JUNAIDIMAS101691611951541561902451601510188.75-241
421066 RIDHAR RAHMAN B. RIZA ABDILLAHMAS101781641632001711731961781503187.88-248
435084 PUTANA BUSPANIKONKUL THA101922011791742041441531751502187.75-249
443040 NUTAVAT RASISETKUN THA101581672051722161711621671498187.25-253
455043 PATRICK NEIL NUQUIPHI51371721521812231782112001494186.75-257
465080 NURUL AYUNNI BT JUNAIDIMAS101521781521562011592032101491186.38-260
471011 MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENGMAS51472231861821821791452061490186.25-261
485079 NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUSMAS01872011952041991711651651487185.88-264
491003 LAVINIA KHO JIA JIEMAS151771591901621522131681431484185.50-267
501062 ADRI WAFIQ B. HUSSINMAS51801622001802091551581811465183.13-286
512073 OWEN JOSHUA JOSEF LIM MAS51671701492022251671631751458182.25-293
523069 MUHAMMAD AIMAN B. AZNIMAS51881441802131701681741781455181.88-296
533017 SITI NURNADIA BINTI ISMAILMAS101991791831881371451581761445180.63-306
542041 DARIUS TOHSGP101521942121611981521541241427178.38-324
552050 RAY NGSGP51511772341791622001451281416177.00-335
561017 MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA B. NOOR AZRULMAS01571641632051721971651661389173.63-362
575017 DONOVAN GOHSGP101551761691502041581521401384173.00-367
585038 MUHAMMAD NOR AZRIE MAS101561521621771471451501881357169.63-394
593088 MUHD ZARIFF NAZMI B. ZAKARIAMAS51631571851731611351421891345168.13-406
605047 RAMON MIKAEL S. CABAZORPHI101361461481351671511561651284160.50-467

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services