Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Classified Division Squad C Block 1 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Hcp G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 Total Ave Dif
13090 MUHD SYAFIQ BIN KAMAL SHAHRENMAS02122152012482571133226.600
23035 IZZ NAQIUDDIN PUTERAMAS02151912471712671091218.20-42
33006 WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB B. NORAZIZANMAS01732362142651901078215.60-55
43026 MOHD ANAS SAFWAN B. ROSLANMAS102032311911951911061212.20-72
53033 NOOR AFIZAL AZIZANMAS01842362092212061056211.20-77
63036 MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANYMAS101552121992461741036207.20-97
73088 MUHAMMAD ZARIFF NAZMI BIN ZAKARIAMAS51862461811802141032206.40-101
83084 FELINDA GRZYBOWSKAPOL241482361581811841027205.40-106
93056 CHEN WEI-YUTPE101711912351981761021204.20-112
103007 MOHD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS01662241862002331009201.80-124
113093 ASYA DANIA BT. AZREEMAS10188169245160184996199.20-137
123064 QALIF ADNOR ADAMMAS0246193185173195992198.40-141
133024 AIREL AMRI BIN SUHAIMIMAS10182193184172207988197.60-145
143025 EDWARD TEO KAI BENGMAS10177202164194198985197.00-148
153070 MUHAMMAD AZRI BIN AZNIMAS0166203182222210983196.60-150
163095 ILMAN NAZIM BIN ROSLIMMAS0166231220171194982196.40-151
173069 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN AZNIMAS5211174193179194976195.20-157
183010 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS IDRISMAS0159183205209211967193.40-166
193027 MUSTAFA YASSINMAS0167188222194194965193.00-168
203083 SHIRLEY BURNETTGUM24183178155144181961192.20-172
213004 RICK TAN CHIN HWASGP16174167195186149951190.20-182
223008 MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN BIN ISMAILMAS5188182181171204951190.20-182
233063 IDDIN BIN SORKAPLIMAS10199164191153179936187.20-197
243005 NURUL NATASYA BT. MD FADZWINMAS15165145154197188924184.80-209
253053 HUANG SHAO-WEITPE5187168188162194924184.80-209
263079 MD ASYRAF AZIZ BIN ISMAILBRU5197175170194160921184.20-212
273009 AMMAR ZULKIFLEMAS5181175182190162915183.00-218
283061 MOHD ISMAIL SGP15180134207160149905181.00-228
293092 DAYANG YUMI AZREEN BT. ABG. AZMANMAS10174179133182185903180.60-230
303058 HSU TSUNG-YUTPE10150191166166172895179.00-238
313011 ADAM AZZA BIN ZAILANMAS0150213171169177880176.00-253
323002 FISH TAN YU SHENGSGP10130195165163163866173.20-267
333091 HJ SUNI BIB HAJI MOHAMADBRU10145154137168195849169.80-284
343086 MOHD MAHDFUZ MOHD MANSUR @ KEDDYMAS10154149187147161848169.60-285
353062 ZAHAREEN BIN HAMZAHMAS0151146155229146827165.40-306
363055 TSENG WEN-YI (F)TPE0168142168192154824164.80-309
373001 ERIC TANSGP5176130180173125809161.80-324
383089 ANWAR ISMAILMAS101681361361840674134.80-459

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services