Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Youth 25 & Under Division Squad B Block 2 Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Blk1 Hcp G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
12075 MATTHEW ONG TZI MING MAS1029017216422522525610422071207.100
22043 SITI NURZULAIKA BINTI ISMAILMAS1049517619219420821510102059205.90-12
32063 MUHAMMAD ADAM SAFWAN BIN SAFRI MAS10261019319218919820810302056205.60-15
42079 YUMA HARAGUCHIJPN107501801922351981709752050205.00-21
52074 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN HUSSIN MAS1050101921532232001709882038203.80-33
62072 AHMAD AZRIQ IZAMUDDIN MAS104002341871931712069912031203.10-40
72009 RYAN LOOSGP1004518817421219921310112015201.50-56
82051 PETER KHORSGP1031101821911622201789832014201.40-57
92050 RAY NGSGP977523218723118117810342011201.10-60
102041 DARIUS TOHSGP9611019514518230017410462007200.70-64
112052 MIKE ONGSGP9621019918020618422210412003200.30-68
122047 ISAAC YAPSGP1073101381791722031829241997199.70-74
132044 MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS99502131982201382229911986198.60-85
142073 OWEN JOSHUA JOSEF LIM MAS102352541441601632119571980198.00-91
152048 ALOYSIUS SEOW WEI PINGSGP9501017819919420320110251975197.50-96
162039 ZEPHYR LIEW YXEAD HERNTSGP1019101802082001741369481967196.70-104
172036 RYAN TOHSGP102652081912181371579361962196.20-109
182076 ILMAN NAZIM BIN ROSLIMMAS96252121652191821909931955195.50-116
192077 MUHAMAD HAMIZAN BIN SHARIF MAS934523720116322016110071941194.10-130
202046 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN SHAHROMNIZAMMAS994101921881461681929361930193.00-141
212057 AMOS LIM XUAN CUNSGP93102342231741961699961927192.70-144
222025 AIMAN RAEDYN LIM JENSGP1036101351421702021838821918191.80-153
232081 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLIMAS997101571881252231759181915191.50-156
242054 JOSEPH HING WEN JIESGP94351961972041841579631906190.60-165
252065 SAYED SYAWAL IRFAN MAS965101511742071701719231888188.80-183
262056 TAN BING ZHESGP1029101801541691821238581887188.70-184
272069 MUHAMMAD NUR ALIF BIN TAJUDDIN MAS968101801461491951969161884188.40-187
282055 BRENDON SEAHSGP952101781821651761789291881188.10-190
292037 JOSEPH SOONSGP915101922061701901569641879187.90-192
302045 RIDZWAN FARIS B. RIZAMIRZAWANMAS921101562001981611909551876187.60-195
312023 LAU XIAO HUISGP932151681891541791769411873187.30-198
322029 JONATHEN CHAN YU CHENGSGP990101461541701931688811871187.10-200
332078 ETHAN DAMIEN GOH CHEN MING MAS928101621701851881869411869186.90-202
342038 JEFFREY YEOSGP961101681511721691858951856185.60-215
352058 ALYSSA KOH JIA WEN (F)SGP905101811811751571999431848184.80-223
362013 EUGENE CHANSGP922102011561291532078961818181.80-253
372059 RUSSELL PAUL LEESGP92851571711792041538891817181.70-254
382035 JOCELYN YEOSGP916151191741471492268901806180.60-265
392053 ONG LEE-LYNN (F)SGP864151821581961621689411805180.50-266
402060 QUEK YU LI (F)SGP952101501621701601518431795179.50-276
412061 ISAAC LAISGP95451231561751741888411795179.50-276
422070 NICOLAS ONG TZI LIANG MAS890101651711791142168951785178.50-286
432067 JEVONS LOH MAS875101561732101441578901765176.50-306
442024 JEAN NEO LI YUANSGP890151571281561931428511741174.10-330
452028 JONATHAN LAI WEI GUANGSGP831101641701671881629011732173.20-339
462026 CHEAH JING QIANSGP864151631351571691598581722172.20-349
472062 NG WU JING MAS907101761451211691478081715171.50-356
482040 DYLAN LIM KAH JUNSGP879101331701651631338141693169.30-378
492031 JOEVIS KWAN MING FENGSGP883151281401471431738061689168.90-382
502064 MUHAMMAD AMIN SYIMIR BIN SAFRI MAS784101681612061641498981682168.20-389
512071 HAZEEQ EDZRY ZEIN BIN SHUHAIMI MAS829101511531891401628451674167.40-397
522032 JEREMY YEOSGP857101301791311771428091666166.60-405
532030 PATEL AARVI VINILSGP849101141601571251487541603160.30-468
542066 AIDAN NATHANIEL MAS846101331291701411007231569156.90-502
552068 MUHAMMAD ALIFF HAZEEQ BIN ABDUL RAHIM MAS691101351101151321236651356135.60-715

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services