Sarawak International Open Tenpin Bowling Championships 2019
Open Qualifying Standings Photo Album 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6
Pos Code  Bowler Ctry Hcp Squad Blk1 Blk2 Total Ave Dif
13006 WAN MUHAMMAD NAQIB B. NORAZIZANMAS8C111812122330233.000
21026 ERVIN LIM WAI MUNMAS8A107811692247224.70-83
35072 AHMAD MUAZ MAS0D115110952246224.60-84
45060 TUN AMEERUL LUQMAN AL-HAKIMMAS0D121210312243224.30-87
55070 SIN LI JANEMAS5D119610462242224.20-88
63033 NOOR AFIZAL AZIZANMAS8C109611342230223.00-100
75073 RAFIQ ISMAILMAS0D119410112205220.50-125
83087 SUSHANOR SIHANORMAS0C106211382200220.00-130
91006 TSEN FAN YEWMAS8A111510702185218.50-145
103090 MUHD SYAFIQ BIN KAMAL SHAHRENMAS8C117310092182218.20-148
115026 JOHNATHAN CHAN MAS0D106911042173217.30-157
122079 YUMA HARAGUCHIJPN0B107510882163216.30-167
135059 SYAFIQ RIDHWANMAS0D103611272163216.30-167
145079 NEVERN NETANEEL MARCELLINUSMAS8D111210502162216.20-168
155061 MUHAMMAD AZIZI NAIM BIN JABARMAS0D108110732154215.40-176
162075 MATTHEW ONG TZI MING MAS8B106910822151215.10-179
171047 ABANG AFIQ YAZID BIN ABANG AZMANMAS0A102611242150215.00-180
182044 MUSAYYAR BIN KHALIDMAS8B103511142149214.90-181
193007 MOHD SHAFIZUL BIN SUHAIMIMAS8C104910982147214.70-183
202043 SITI NURZULAIKA BINTI ISMAILMAS13B108910502139213.90-191
215031 KAYLE CEDRICK ABADPHI8D102211122134213.40-196
225069 NATASHA ROSLANMAS5D11429882130213.00-200
233012 MOHD. HAZIQ SAHLIMAS0C104710812128212.80-202
243052 CHENG HSING-CHAOTPE0C102411042128212.80-202
255035 MARCUS TANSGP0D104310832126212.60-204
262041 DARIUS TOHSGP10B96111622123212.30-207
271017 MOHD ZUHAYR REDZA BIN NOOR AZRULMAS8A105810612119211.90-211
285045 PHILIP TANG KOK CHEONGSGP11D99411252119211.90-211
295058 TIMMY TAN CHYE CHERNMAS0D11229942116211.60-214
305019 FRANCIS TAN MAS8D102910842113211.30-217
315055 FATEN NAJIHAH BT AHMAD FAIKMAS5D105610562112211.20-218
321009 CHONG JUN FOOMAS0A103010802110211.00-220
331052 LEE CHUN-HUNGTPE8A109310162109210.90-221
345071 NEROSHA KELIGITMAS5D102210872109210.90-221
352036 RYAN TOHSGP8B104110662107210.70-223
365067 ALEX LIEWMAS0D103210682100210.00-230
375075 MUHAMMAD SHAFIY ZAIMMAS8D105510432098209.80-232
383010 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS IDRISMAS8C103110662097209.70-233
395090 CHRISTOPHER TIONG LEE SIONGMAS0D103010622092209.20-238
403036 MUHAMMAD MUBIN MURZANYMAS8C102610652091209.10-239
415078 NURUL ALYSSA BT JUNAIDIMAS13D105510302085208.50-245
425056 SHALIN ZULKIFLIMAS5D11159692084208.40-246
435065 SYAIDATUL AFIFAHMAS5D106610162082208.20-248
445030 KANG BO LONGMAS0D105810152073207.30-257
451068 DANIEL TAN YAN HANMAS0A99010762066206.60-264
465077 MUHAMMAD SYAZIROLMAS0D100310622065206.50-265
471011 MORGAN CHANG HAO SHENGMAS8A99210712063206.30-267
485057 RADIN NUR NAJWAMAS5D101710452062206.20-268
493085 TAN CHIEN NANMAS0C98610732059205.90-271
505043 PATRICK NEIL NUQUIPHI8D101310462059205.90-271
513068 WONG TZE WAIHKG0C96710842051205.10-279
525063 NORA LYANA NATASIA BT NORKAMALMAS5D102910202049204.90-281
535053 GILLIAN LIMMAS13D102910202049204.90-281
545068 ESTHER CHEAHMAS5D10669822048204.80-282
552009 RYAN LOOSGP8B101910262045204.50-285
565076 AKMAL QAYYIMMAS8D98610592045204.50-285
575054 NUR SYAZWANI BT SAHARMAS5D101710272044204.40-286
585080 NURUL AYUNNI BT JUNAIDIMAS13D104110012042204.20-288
592050 RAY NGSGP8B99210492041204.10-289
605074 WAN SYAHMI RAZINMAS8D101210262038203.80-292
 Reserves
615020 HAIRON BIN AWANGSGP9D96410742038203.80-292
621005 NUR AINA KAMALIA BT. AYUBMAS13A99810372035203.50-295
633011 ADAM AZZA BIN ZAILANMAS8C92011152035203.50-295
645036 MAURHIC IVAN N. PADAWAN PHI8D11059302035203.50-295
653004 RICK TAN CHIN HWASGP19C96610652031203.10-299
665023 IVAN DOMINIC G. MALIG PHI8D102110082029202.90-301
671028 NAZRIN WAGIMANMAS8A93110952026202.60-304
685024 JACK WONG LOKE CHINSGP21D98810282016201.60-314
691049 MUHAMAD NUR SYAFIQMAS8A101210002012201.20-318
705066 ADRIAN ANGMAS0D100110102011201.10-319
715064 SITI SAFIYAH AMIRAHMAS5D98110292010201.00-320
722046 MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN SHAHROMNIZAMMAS8B99810092007200.70-323
732052 MIKE ONGSGP8B95610502006200.60-324
741007 ABNER LOO CHUN LIKMAS8A98810111999199.90-331
752051 PETER KHORSGP8B10219731994199.40-336
763054 WANG YU-HUEI TPE8C94810411989198.90-341
772081 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLIMAS13B10129761988198.80-342
783059 AMLETTO MONACELLIVEN0C97110111982198.20-348
793025 EDWARD TEO KAI BENGMAS8C97510061981198.10-349
803008 MUHAMMAD RAZYDAN BIN ISMAILMAS8C96610091975197.50-355
813067 LEUNG HOI KAMHKG0C10359381973197.30-357
822057 AMOS LIM XUAN CUNSGP0B93110401971197.10-359
832054 JOSEPH HING WEN JIESGP8B95810011959195.90-371
841022 ALLEXISS O'NEIL ANAK EDWARDMAS8A92510281953195.30-377
853065 LO MIN YINGHKG0C90310471950195.00-380
862059 RUSSELL PAUL LEESGP8B94310041947194.70-383
873079 MD ASYRAF AZIZ BIN ISMAILBRU8C93610021938193.80-392
883093 ASYA DANIA BT. AZREEMAS13C10119261937193.70-393
892056 TAN BING ZHESGP8B10199101929192.90-401
905022 ISAAC YAPSGP8D9579681925192.50-405
913003 KENNETH ONGSGP8C9859341919191.90-411
923009 AMMAR ZULKIFLEMAS8C9309831913191.30-417
935086 STANLEY LAUHKG0D90710061913191.30-417
945085 WANG XIN LINMAS13D9629381900190.00-430
951038 NUR HAZIRAH BT. RAMLIMAS13A9489461894189.40-436
961034 MOHAMAD RADZRI ANNUARMAS8A9289591887188.70-443
972027 NICHOLAS LUMSGP0B8959881883188.30-447
982058 ALYSSA KOH JIA WEN SGP13B9129581870187.00-460
992055 BRENDON SEAHSGP8B9429221864186.40-466
1002037 JOSEPH SOONSGP8B9059541859185.90-471
1012038 JEFFREY YEOSGP8B9519051856185.60-474
1022029 JONATHEN CHAN YU CHENGSGP8B9808711851185.10-479
1031012 ABDUL KHADIR HAZIQ BIN RAMLIMAS8A9548871841184.10-489
1042060 QUEK YU LI SGP13B9678581825182.50-505
1052061 ISAAC LAISGP8B9698561825182.50-505
1062035 JOCELYN YEOSGP13B9069161822182.20-508
1075002 ALOYSIUS SEOW WEI PINGSGP8D9069001806180.60-524
1082053 ONG LEE-LYNN SGP13B8549311785178.50-545
1095062 BRANDON TING LIK HOWMAS0D8928831775177.50-555
1105088 CHLOE LOH XIN LINGSGP13D9118171728172.80-602
1113066 POON TZE KIUHKG0C8238941717171.70-613
1125087 NATALIE LOH WEI RUSGP13D7948491643164.30-687
1132004 JERRY CHAN SOON HOSGP0B6445011145114.50-1185

| Back |
 Quick Link
Information
Past Winners
Rules & Regulations
Tournament Brochure
Schedule & Prize
Registration Form
Hotel Booking Form
Oiling Pattern
Detailed Scores
 QUALIFYING
U25 Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
U25 Standings
Classified Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Classified Standings
Open Division
Squad A Block 1
Squad B Block 1
Squad C Block 1
Squad D Block 1
Squad A Block 2
Squad B Block 2
Squad C Block 2
Squad D Block 2
Open Standings
 MASTERS FINAL
Youth U-25 Finals
Youth U-25 Stepladder
Classified Finals
Open Finals
Open Stepladder
Sanctioned by

Organized by
Hosted at
 Copyright © Asian Bowling Federation, 1998 - 2019. All Rights Reserved Hosted and maintained by Netmedia Services